ATE 13.0460-2641.2 Brake pad set

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2641.2 for Mercedes-Benz GLE (OM654.920 2.0L)

ATE 13.0460-2641.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£90.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-2641.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ GLE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.03
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set Rear Axle ATE Fits MERCEDES Gle W167 18-23 0004204202

Will usually delivered within 17 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.07
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2641.2 BRAKE PADS. DB T. GLE 2.0-3.0 4-MATIC 18-2 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.82
GBP 107.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2641.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ GLE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.34
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2641.2 GLE (V167) 2 2018-2023

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.42
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2641.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 654.920 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.74
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2641.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 654.920 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.74
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2641.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 654.920 2.0L 4cyl

£118.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7363.2 Disc Brake Fits Volvo C40 Recharge UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 13.0460-2641.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 116,9; Height 1 [mm]: 53,0; Height 2 [mm]: 62,9; Thickness: 19,1; Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator, excl. wear warning contact; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Number of bolts/screws: 4; Article number of recommended accessories: 24.8190-0067.2; Test Mark: E1 90R-02A0421/0688; MAPP code available: ; Observe dimensions: ; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without AMG sports package; Braking System: not for vehicles with reinforced brakes, for vehicles without sports brake system