Brake pads 13.0460-2794.2 ATE for KIA CEE'D CEE'D Sportswagon PRO CEE'D

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2794.2, Disc Brake, Fits KIA CEE'D 1.0 T-GDI

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-2794.2 ATE for KIA CEE'D CEE'D Sportswagon PRO CEE'D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.26
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for KIA:CEE'D,PRO CEE'D,CEE'D Combi Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

FITS KIA CEE'D 1.0 T-GDI BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13046027942 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2794.2 FOR KIA CEE'D/PRO/Hatchback/Van/Combi

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.17
Free Delivery

13.0460-2794.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS KIA CEE'D 1.0 T-GDI

£52.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-2794.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2794.2

£52.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2794.2 FOR KIA CEE'D/PRO/Hatchback/Van/Combi

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.97
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2794.2 ATE for KIA CEE'D CEE'D Sportswagon PRO CEE'D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.28
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0460-2794.2 ATE for KIA CEE'D CEE'D Sportswagon PRO CEE'D

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDB4179, FTE BL1828B3, ZIMMERMANN 23417.950.1, REMSA 0957.22, MAXGEAR 19-3668, KAVO PARTS KBP-4020, BRECK 23417 00 704 10, TEXTAR 2578001, MEYLE 025 234 1715/PD, SAMKO 5SP1983, JAPKO 51K12, ASHIKA 51-0K-K12, SKF VKBP 90338 A, BREMBO P 30 120, CIFAM 822-542-2, OPTIMAL BP-12642, BLUE PRINT ADG042116, BOSCH 0 986 494 954, QUARO QP7149, VALEO 301584, DELPHI LP3615, VALEO 598584, ROADHOUSE 2957.22, JP GROUP 1263700110, DENCKERMANN B110576, TRW GDB3585, COMLINE CBP32239, JAPANPARTS PP-K12AF, FTE BL1828A3, FEBI BILSTEIN 116153 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 95.4 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0333/0200 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2794.2 / Height: 42.7 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 15.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 58302-A2A30
ebay.co.uk