Brake pads 13.0460-2984.2 ATE for VW SEAT

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2984.2 – Disc Brake for VW/SEAT

Brake pads 13.0460-2984.2 ATE for VW SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0460-2984.2 ATE for VW SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.84
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2984.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.02
GBP 33.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for SEAT VW:VENTO,CORDOBA,CORRADO,IBIZA II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.69
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2984.2 HAM PADS. VW PASSAT 92-96 REAR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.76
GBP 34.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2984.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

£34.94
GBP 34.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2984.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.92
GBP 35.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2984.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.29
GBP 36.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-2984.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for SEAT,VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.09
Delivery from £19.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Brake pads 13.0460-2984.2 ATE for VW SEAT

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: TRUSTING 102.1, SWAG 32 91 6052, RAICAM RA.0348.1, COMLINE CBP0108, TOPRAN 107 239, JAPKO 510002, JAPANPARTS PP-0018AF, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.1065, BOSCH 0 986 494 923, FTE BL1194B3, BREMBO 07.B315.25, FEBI BILSTEIN 16052, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.105, CIFAM 822-100-1, A.B.S. 36623, BRECK 20961 00 704 00, JURID 571906JC, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 017-711, QUARO QP7107, TOMEX Brakes TX 10-78, ASHIKA 51-00-00002, ROADHOUSE 2263.03, JURID 571906D, HELLA 8DB 355 018-111, JURID 571361J, TEXTAR 2355482, BLUE PRINT ADR164201, KAMOKA JQ1011082, METELLI 22-0100-1, SAMKO 5SP634 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 87.6 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E9 90R-02A0231/1056 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2984.2 / Height: 52.9 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 17.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 1H0 698 451 A, SEAT 1H0 698 451, SEAT 1H0 698 451 D, SEAT 1H0 698 451 G, SEAT JZW 698 451 B, VAG 1H0 698 451 D, VAG 1E0 698 451, VAG 1H0 698 451, VAG 1H0 698 451 A, VAG 1E0 698 451 E, VAG 1E0 698 451 G, VAG 1H0 698 451 G, VAG 1E0 698 451 C, VAG 1E0 698 451 D, VAG JZW 698 451 B
£19.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-4873.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery