Brake pads 13.0460-5641.2 ATE for HYUNDAI KIA

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-5641.2 - Disc Brake for HYUNDAI/KIA (ix20, i45 VI, Soul II, Sonata VI)

Brake pads 13.0460-5641.2 ATE for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.06
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-5641.2 ATE for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.06
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI KIA:ix20,i45 VI,SOUL II,SONATA VI

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-5641.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.10
GBP 58.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-5641.2 for KIA SOUL II (PS) 2 2014-2018

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.67
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5641.2 FOR HYUNDAI KIA SOUL/II/SUV D4FC 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.36
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5641.2 FOR HYUNDAI KIA SOUL/II/SUV D4FC 1.4L

£67.65
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-5641.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0460-5641.2 Brak ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.67
GBP 67.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5641.2 FOR HYUNDAI KIA SOUL/II/SUV D4FC 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-5641.2 ATE for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 019-791, MINTEX MDB3260, FTE BL2741A1, BOSCH 0 986 494 692, FEBI BILSTEIN 116415, OPTIMAL BP-12664, HELLA 8DB 355 019-791, FERODO FDB4447, BLUE PRINT ADG042162, ASHIKA 50-0H-H17, DENCKERMANN B111398, DACO Germany 321324, JAPKO 50H17, TRW GDB3553, CIFAM 822-942-0, JAPANPARTS PA-H17AF, DELPHI LP2227, TEXTAR 2518701, ZIMMERMANN 25187.180.1, BREMBO P 30 055, A.B.S. 37932, BLUE PRINT ADG042125, SAMKO 5SP1757, QUARO QP6784C, QUARO QP6784, TOPRAN 820 795, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3600539, REMSA 1426.02, HART 261 853, BREMBO P 30 055X / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Width (mm): 129.9 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0435/0076 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-5641.2 / Height: 56.2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 17.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 58101-1KA00, HYUNDAI 58101-3SA25, HYUNDAI 58101-3SA26, HYUNDAI 58101-B2A70, KIA 58101-B2A10, KIA 58101-B2A70
£48.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00