Brake pads 13.0460-5748.2 ATE for LEXUS GS IS I SC Convertible IS SportCross

ATE Brake pad set 13.0460-5748.2 with acoustic wear warning LEXUS: IS I Saloon, GS II, IS I Sportcross, TOYOTA: Altezza

Brake pads 13.0460-5748.2 ATE for LEXUS GS IS I SC Convertible IS SportCross

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.16
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0460-5748.2 ATE for LEXUS GS IS I SC Convertible IS SportCross

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.01
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-5748.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.76
GBP 46.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-5748.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.78
Delivery from £13.87

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5748.2 FOR LEXUS SOARER/Convertible GS 2.0L GS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.16
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for LEXUS TOYOTA:GS,IS I,ARISTO,ALTEZZA,PROGRES

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.39
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-5748.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for LEXUS,TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.84
Delivery from £14.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5748.2 FOR LEXUS SOARER/Convertible GS 2.0L GS

£53.30
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5748.2 FOR LEXUS SOARER/Convertible GS 2.0L GS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-5748.2 ATE for LEXUS GS IS I SC Convertible IS SportCross

Cheapest offer

Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: FERODO FDB1610 / Width (mm): 57.2 / Test marking: E1 90R-011115/1010 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-5748.2 / Height: 63.8 / Thickness (mm): 15.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LEXUS 04466-30121
£30.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery