Brake pads 13.0460-5757.2 ATE for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-5757.2 – Rear Axle Disc Brake – Fits Honda Civic VIII Saloon 2.0 i‑VTEC

Brake pads 13.0460-5757.2 ATE for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.75
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-5757.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£40.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-5757.2 ATE for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.43
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE 13046057572 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE 13046057572 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS HONDA CIVIC VIII SALOON 2.0

£48.00
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13046057572

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE FITS HONDA CIVIC VIII SALOON BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13046057572 ATE

£48.00
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-5757.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.85
Delivery from £13.87

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5757.2 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VIII/Hatchback 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7363.2 Disc Brake Fits Volvo C40 Recharge UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0460-5757.2 ATE for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: RAICAM RA.0851.0, JAPANPARTS PP-403AF, FOMAR Friction FO 932581, BOSCH 0 986 494 249, VAICO V26-0090, BREMBO P 28 038, JURID 572580JC, NIPPARTS J3614018, ROADHOUSE 21206.02, TOMEX Brakes TX 14-53, JURID 572580J, SWAG 85 91 6801, DENCKERMANN B111183, ROTINGER RT 1PD19710, ASHIKA 51-04-403, ABE C24014ABE-P, HART 252 296, SKF VKBP 90187 A, VALEO 598849, FERODO FDB1862, DELPHI LP1971, BRECK 24086 00 704 10, ZIMMERMANN 24086.155.1, CIFAM 822-729-0, TEXTAR 2408601, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0023, REMSA 1206.02, DACO Germany 322641, JAPKO 51403, LPR 05P1273 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Width (mm): 95.7 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-011175/1155 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-5757.2 / Height: 46.2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 15.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 43022-SMG-E00, HONDA 43022-SMG-E01, HONDA 43022-SMG-E02, HONDA 43022-SMG-E03
ebay.co.uk