Brake pads 13.0460-5973.2 ATE for MAZDA FORD USA

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-5973.2 - for Mazda 626 IV, MX-6, Xedos 6, Probe II & Ford USA

Brake pads 13.0460-5973.2 ATE for MAZDA FORD USA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.76
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0460-5973.2 ATE for MAZDA FORD USA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.38
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-5973.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.58
Delivery from £13.87

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD USA MAZDA:MX-6,626 IV,XEDOS 6,PROBE II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.79
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-5973.2 for MAZDA MX-6 (GE) 2 1992-1997

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.39
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-5973.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0460-5973.2 Brak ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.72
GBP 41.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5973.2 FOR FORD USA PROBE/II/Mk MAZDA 2.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5973.2 FOR FORD USA PROBE/II/Mk MAZDA 2.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.94
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set For Ford PROBE Mazda 626 MX-6 XEDOS 91-99 3395842

£86.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-5973.2 ATE for MAZDA FORD USA

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADM54293, DJ PARTS BP1257, MINTEX MDB1680, ROADHOUSE 2272.00, FERODO FDB576, VALEO 598290, BOSCH 0 986 461 138, VAICO V32-0044, CIFAM 822-303-0, DELPHI LP802, DELPHI LP624, ABE C23007ABE, TEXTAR 2176603, TRW GDB1140, HART 217 628, MEYLE 025 217 6614, TEXTAR 2155801, SAMKO 5SP037, HELLA 8DB 355 016-711, METELLI 22-0303-0, JURID 572169J, NIPPARTS J3613006, NIPPARTS J3613007, MINTEX MDB1476, REMSA 0272.00, JAPANPARTS PP-306AF, FTE BL1387A1, BREMBO P 24 025, OPTIMAL BP-09812, ABE C23006ABE / Width (mm): 99.9 / Test marking: E9 90R-01231/1076 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-5973.2 / Height: 43.6 / Thickness (mm): 13.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 3395842, FORD 3898005, MAZDA G5Y6-26-43ZA, MAZDA GAYE-26-43Z, MAZDA GAYE-26-43ZA, MAZDA GAYE-26-43ZB
£21.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery