Brake pads 13.0460-7123.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7123.2 - Disc Brake for VW Transporter/Caravelle Mk IV

Brake pads 13.0460-7123.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.81
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-7123.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£57.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW:EUROVAN IV Van,CARAVELLE IV Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.59
Free Delivery

13.0460-7123.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS VW TRANSPORTER MK IV VAN 2.0

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-7123.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.51
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE IV BUS 70B 70

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-7123.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.47
GBP 72.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7123.2 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/IV/Bus/Mk

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.91
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7123.2 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/IV/Bus/Mk

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7363.2 Disc Brake Fits Volvo C40 Recharge UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0460-7123.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest offer

Thickness 2 [mm]: 19.4 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: vika 66981106001, DENCKERMANN B110798, JP GROUP 1163603610, VAICO V10-8233, ZIMMERMANN 23034.190.1, A.B.S. 37141 / Brake System: ATE / Width (mm): 156.3 / Test marking: E1 90R-01451/383 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-7123.2 / Height: 78.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 7D0 698 151 A / Thickness/Strength 1: 18.8
ebay.co.uk