Brake pads 13.0460-7143.2 ATE for VW FORD SEAT

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7143.2 - Disc Brake - Fits Ford Galaxy I 1.9 TDI, VW, SEAT

Brake pads 13.0460-7143.2 ATE for VW FORD SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.09
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD SEAT VW:SHARAN,GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-7143.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.46
GBP 57.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-7143.2 ATE for VW FORD SEAT

£58.42
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7143.2 FOR VW SEAT FORD BRT/BVH 2.0L ATM 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.06
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7143.2 FOR VW SEAT FORD BRT/BVH 2.0L ATM 2.0L

£59.06
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7143.2 FOR VW SEAT FORD BRT/BVH 2.0L ATM 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.13
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-7143.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,SEAT,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.83
Delivery from £30.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7143.2 FOR VW SEAT FORD BRT/BVH 2.0L ATM 2.0L

£62.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-7143.2 ATE for VW FORD SEAT

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 156.3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-7143.2 / UPC: 4006633082020 / MPN: 13046071432 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1439258368 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Thickness (mm): 19.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD YM21-2K021-AA / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: ATE / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 200 / Thickness 2 [mm]: 20.3 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: TOMEX Brakes TX 12-13 / EAN: 4006633082020 / GTIN: 4006633082020 / Brake System: ATE / Test marking: E1 90R-01555/444 / Number in Pack: 4 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 74.0 / Width: 156.3mm / Performance Part: Yes
£47.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-7111.2 for SEAT, Audi, VW, SKODA
Delivery from £12.00