Brake pads 13.0460-7223.2 ATE for BMW 1 1 Coupe 1 Convertible

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7223.2 - Disc Brake for BMW 1 Series (E81/E87/E88/E82)

Brake pads 13.0460-7223.2 ATE for BMW 1 1 Coupe 1 Convertible

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.60
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:1,E81,E87,E88,E82 34116771972

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.39
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-7223.2 ATE for BMW 1 1 Coupe 1 Convertible

£75.23
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-7223.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.27
GBP 84.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7223.2 FOR BMW N47D20D/B 2.0L 4cyl 1 E87

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7223.2 FOR BMW N47D20D/B 2.0L 4cyl 1 E87

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.31
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-7223.2 for BMW 1 (E87) 2 2004-2007

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.33
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7223.2 FOR BMW N47D20D/B 2.0L 4cyl 1 E87

£86.52
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7223.2 FOR BMW N47D20D/B 2.0L 4cyl 1 E87

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-7223.2 ATE for BMW 1 1 Coupe 1 Convertible

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4006633306584 / MPN: 13046072232 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1809537497 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Height 2 [mm]: 63.5 / Width 1: 154.6 / Number in Pack: 1 / Height: 63,5 / Width 2: 155.1 / Width: 155,1 / Item Width: 154.6 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-7223.2 / Superseded Part Number: 34 11 6 771 972, 34116771972 / Height 1: 63.5 / Thickness (mm): 20.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 6 771 972 / Weight: 2.06 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: EBC Brakes DP41600R / EAN: 4006633306584 / GTIN: 4006633306584 / Length: 155,2 / Brake System: ATE / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0335/0285
£64.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-7111.2 for SEAT, Audi, VW, SKODA
Delivery from £12.00