Brake pads 13.0470-2734.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS SLK C-CLASS E-CLASS SLC

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-2734.2 for Mercedes-Benz CLS SLK C-Class E-Class SLC

Brake pads 13.0470-2734.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS SLK C-CLASS E-CLASS SLC

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.75
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-2734.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS SLK C-CLASS E-CLASS SLC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.70
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2734.2 CERAMIC BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.70
GBP 88.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLS,SLC,SLK,W204,C204

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2734.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model SLK

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.66
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2734.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

£94.25
GBP 94.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2734.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model SLK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.75
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2734.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model SLK

£94.83
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2734.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model SLK

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0470-2734.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS SLK C-CLASS E-CLASS SLC

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: SAMKO 5SP1421A, TEXTAR 2431081, BLUE PRINT ADU174201, BRECK 24310 00 551 00, FTE BL2030A4, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.233, ZIMMERMANN 24310.190.1, A.B.S. 37586, TRW GDB1737BTE, VALEO 601388, TOMEX Brakes TX 16-31, ZIMMERMANN 24310.990.1, JURID 573291J, FERODO FDB1979, METELLI 22-0775-2, MEYLE 025 243 1019/PD, MEYLE 025 243 1019, QUARO QP8348C, HELLA 8DB 355 012-621, ROTINGER RT 2PD20990, DACO Germany 322342, JP GROUP 1363601410, TRW GDB1737, HART 256 535, CIFAM 822-775-2, MINTEX MDB2831, TOPRAN 401 900, JAPANPARTS PA-0513AF, ROADHOUSE 21304.00, OPTIMAL 12453 / Spring clamp diameter [mm]: 46 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 188.0 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0327 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2734.2 / Height: 80.8 / Thickness (mm): 19.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 006 420 28 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 005 420 10 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 005 420 13 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 005 420 16 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 007 420 75 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 007 420 58 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 007 420 75 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 420 10 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 420 13 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 420 16 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 006 420 28 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 007 420 58 20
£61.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-7111.2 for SEAT, Audi, VW, SKODA
Delivery from £12.00