Brake pads 13.0470-2887.2 ATE for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-2887.2 – Disc Brake – Fits VW Audi Seat Skoda

Brake pads 13.0470-2887.2 ATE for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.60
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-2887.2 ATE for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.12
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI SKODA VW:TT,CC B6,CC B7,GOLF VI

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2887.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

£68.58
GBP 68.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2887.2 FOR VW PASSAT/Magotan BMR/CBBB 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.68
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-2887.2 for AUDI TT (8J3) 2 2008-2014

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2887.2 FOR VW PASSAT/Magotan BMR/CBBB 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.98
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2887.2 FOR VW PASSAT/Magotan BMR/CBBB 2.0L 4cyl

£73.23
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2887.2 FOR VW PASSAT/Magotan BMR/CBBB 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Brake pads 13.0470-2887.2 ATE for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 23914.970.1, JAPANPARTS PP-0007AF, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.138, ATE 13.0460-2887.2, ZIMMERMANN 23914.170.3, JP GROUP 1163705410, KAMOKA JQ1013272, FERODO FDB1636, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6010090, vika 66981694301, REMSA 1031.00, JURID 573158J, ROADHOUSE 21031.00, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3610805, VAICO V10-8173, CHAMPION 573158CH, A.B.S. 37411, JURID 573158JC, ATE 13.0460-2621.2, ATE 13.0470-2621.2, ATE 13.0460-2880.2, ZIMMERMANN 23914.170.1, ZIMMERMANN 23914.170.2, JP GROUP 1163706610, OPTIMAL BP-12334, JAPKO 510007, ASHIKA 51-00-00007, ATE 13.0470-2880.2 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 105.3 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0350 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2887.2 / Height: 55.9 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without electric parking brake / Thickness (mm): 17.1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 3C0 698 451 A, VAG 3C0 698 451 C, VAG 1K0 698 451 K, VAG 1K0 698 451 B, VAG 1K0 698 451 E, VAG JZW 698 451 M, VAG 1K0 698 451 T, VAG 1K0 698 451 S
£47.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-7111.2 for SEAT, Audi, VW, SKODA
Delivery from £12.00