FITS CITROËN C5 III 2.0 HDI 180 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13047072792 ATE

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-7279.2 Disc Brake Fits Citroën C5 III 2.0 HDI 180

Used Offers from

FITS CITROËN C5 III 2.0 HDI 180 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13047072792 ATE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN DS PEUGEOT:C6,DS4,DS5,407,RCZ 425473

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.29
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-7279.2 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.03
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-7279.2 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.92
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: PEUGEOT 508 I 1.6 VTI/1.6 THP/1.6 HDI/2.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.00
Free Delivery

Disc Ceramic Brake Pad Set Front Axle ATE Fits PEUGEOT CITROEN DS 308 Cc 425473

Will usually delivered within 19 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.06
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7279.2 FOR PEUGEOT RCZ 308/CC 407/SW 508/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.97
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7279.2 FOR PEUGEOT RCZ 308/CC 407/SW 508/Van

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.97
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7279.2 FOR PEUGEOT RCZ 308/CC 407/SW 508/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FITS CITROËN C5 III 2.0 HDI 180 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13047072792 ATE

Cheapest offer

Permissible up to vehicle capacity [kW]: 225 / Width [mm]: 180.1 / UPC: 4006633442213 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02A0258/0360 / MPN: 13047072792 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6030776826 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Number in Pack: 4 / Thickness [mm]: 17.3 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 74,9 / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Width: 180,1 / Performance Part: Yes / Height [mm]: 74.9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13047072792 / Material: Ceramic / Superseded Part Number: CITROËN 16 172 725 80 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1610104080, 1611839380, 1617272580, 425473, 13047072792 / Brand: ATE / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 310 / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 4006633442213 / GTIN: 4006633442213 / Brake System: ATE / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 1 / Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact
£80.00
ebay.co.uk