Brake pads 13.0460-2795.2 ATE for MINI BMW

ATE Brake pad set BMW,MINI 13.0460-2795.2 34106863292,34106884263,34116860016 34106863292,34106884263,34116860016

Brake pads 13.0460-2795.2 ATE for MINI BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.57
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2795.2 ATE for MINI BMW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.67
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW MINI:F45,MINI,CLUBMAN,2 MONOCAB

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2795.2 FOR MINI CLUBMAN BMW 1.5L 3cyl B37C15

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.11
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2795.2 FOR MINI CLUBMAN BMW 1.5L 3cyl B37C15

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.24
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2795.2 FOR MINI CLUBMAN BMW 1.5L 3cyl B37C15

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.84
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2795.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.91
Delivery from £13.87

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2795.2 BMW 1 (E87) 2 2004-2007

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.94
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2795.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.06
GBP 88.06 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7363.2 Disc Brake Fits Volvo C40 Recharge UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0460-2795.2 ATE for MINI BMW

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 11 91 6786, MINTEX MDB2682, TOPRAN 501 142, JAPANPARTS PA-0108AF, BOSCH 0 986 494 120, FTE BL1938C4, VAICO V20-0960, OPTIMAL BP-12232, ABE C1B023ABE, FEBI BILSTEIN 16559, BRECK 23915 00 701 00, A.B.S. 35159, A.B.S. 37434, KAMOKA JQ101379, SAMKO 5SP1241, SWAG 20 91 6559, ROTINGER RT 2PD19230, JP GROUP 1463601210, JURID 573733J, QUARO QP0640, SKF VKBP 80093, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0396, TEXTAR 2391503, CIFAM 822-664-0, VAICO V20-8159, RAICAM RA.0852.2, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060147, DELPHI LP2186, BLUE PRINT ADG04297, BREMBO P 06 034 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 131.3 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0325/0366 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2795.2 / Height 1: 53.2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 17.6 / Height 2 [mm]: 65.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 10 6 863 292, BMW 34 11 6 860 016, BMW 34 10 6 884 263, MINI 34 10 6 863 292, MINI 34 11 6 860 016, MINI 34 10 6 884 263
ebay.co.uk