Brake pads 13.0460-4877.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

ATE Brake pad set excl. wear warning contact 13.0460-4877.2 Brake pads,Brake pad set, disc brake VW,MERCEDES-BENZ,CRAFTER 30-50 Kasten (2E_)

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-4877.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.10
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-4877.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.48
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ VW:B910,W447,B906,B907,W639

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-4877.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.75
Delivery from £13.87

ATE 13.0460-4877.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ,MERCEDES-BENZ,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.96
Delivery from £30.00

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-4877.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.21
GBP 58.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-4877.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE Stock

£59.25
GBP 59.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-4877.2 HAM PADS. CRAFTER 06-, TRANSPORTER BM 906 SPR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.86
GBP 61.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-4877.2 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van/30-35/Bus 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0460-4877.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDB4312, COMLINE CBP21555, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 021-961, MINTEX MDB3738, DENCKERMANN B111515, A.B.S. 35277, JAPANPARTS PA-0538AF, DT Spare Parts 4.90938, FTE BL2023A4, VAICO V30-1696, ATE 13.0460-4826.2, BREMBO P 50 129, BRECK 29192 00 703 00, FEBI BILSTEIN 16710, REMSA 1867.00, TOMEX Brakes TX 18-12, LPR 05P1275, ROADHOUSE 21245.00, METELLI 22-1275-0, FAST FT29579, HELLA 8DB 355 021-961, VALEO 598882, VALEO 301882, BLUE PRINT ADU174212, DENCKERMANN B110934, QUARO QP7918C, MEYLE 025 291 9220/PD, ROTINGER RT 1PD35490, JAPKO 500538, JURID 573760J / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Brake System: Brembo / Width (mm): 163.2 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E9 90R-02A1162/1674 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-4877.2 / Height: 66.8 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without sliding plate / Thickness (mm): 20.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHRYSLER 0 6800 6732AA, CHRYSLER 0 6800 6732AB, CHRYSLER 6800 6732AA, CHRYSLER 6800 6732AB, MERCEDES-BENZ 006 420 84 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 004 420 67 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 004 420 83 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 005 420 21 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 005 420 52 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 005 420 70 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 906 421 04 00, MERCEDES-BENZ A 906 421 04 00, MERCEDES-BENZ A 006 420 84 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 420 67 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 420 83 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 420 21 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 420 52 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 420 70 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 910 420 40 00, MERCEDES-BENZ 910 420 40 00, MERCEDES-BENZ 906 421 07 00, MERCEDES-BENZ 906 421 16 00, MERCEDES-BENZ A 906 421 07 00, MERCEDES-BENZ A 906 421 16 00, MERCEDES-BENZ 910 420 76 00, MERCEDES-BENZ A 910 420 76 00, MERCEDES-BENZ A 910 420 72 00, MERCEDES-BENZ A 906 421 21 00, MERCEDES-BENZ 910 420 72 00, MERCEDES-BENZ 906 421 21 00
ebay.co.uk