Brake pads 13.0460-2850.2 ATE for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-2850.2 w/ Wear Warning Contact & Caliper Screws – FIAT Ducato / CITROËN Relay

Brake pads 13.0460-2850.2 ATE for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.79
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-2850.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£54.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2850.2 ATE for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.45
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2850.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.12
GBP 71.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: PEUGEOT BOXER BUS 2.0 I/2.5 D/1.9 TD/2.5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2850.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.61
GBP 73.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-2850.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.14
Delivery from £30.00

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits FIAT PEUGEOT CITROEN Ducato Bus Boxer Jumper 425224

Will usually delivered within 17 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2764.2 ATE for VW SEAT SKODA
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-7274.2 ATE for BMW 7 5 Gran Turismo
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO 955 955 A6 000 955 A8 000 ATE
£35.23
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-3813.2 Disc Brake for Peugeot Citroen
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2850.2 ATE for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Warning Contact Length [mm]: 300 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDB2157, FTE BL1390C2, KAMOKA JQ101195, ZIMMERMANN 23602.195.1, BREMBO P 23 083, BRECK 23602 00 703 10, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6003370, BOSCH 0 986 424 556, HELLA 8DB 355 018-891, JURID 573060J, FEBI BILSTEIN 16391, DELPHI LP1748, SAMKO 5SP964, METELLI 22-0154-1, CIFAM 822-154-1, VAICO V22-0075, RAICAM RA.0617.1, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 018-891, COMLINE CBP11031, ROADHOUSE 2486.11, LPR 05P964, LPR 05P773, OPTIMAL BP-10490, TEXTAR 2360201, VALEO 598429, MAXGEAR 19-1085, TOMEX Brakes TX 11-721, MEYLE 025 236 0219/W, OPTIMAL BP-10489, TRUSTING 157.1 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 144.8 / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-01310/404 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2850.2 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 60.8 / Thickness (mm): 19.7 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4252 26, CITROËN 4254 55, FIAT 9948626, FIAT 77362235, PEUGEOT 4252 24, PEUGEOT 4254 55
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.