Brake pads 13.0460-7351.2 ATE for FIAT STRADA Pickup

ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-7351.2 - Fits FIAT Strada 1.3 D Multijet

Brake pads 13.0460-7351.2 ATE for FIAT STRADA Pickup

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.57
Free Delivery

13046073512 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

FITS FOR FIAT STRADA PICKUP 1.3 D BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13046073512 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-7351.2 ATE for FIAT STRADA Pickup

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.71
Delivery from £12.00

13046073512 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS FOR FIAT STRADA PICKUP 1.3 D MULTIJET

£66.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7351.2 FOR FIAT 199 B1.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.49
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: FITS FOR FIAT STRADA PICKUP 1.3 D MULTIJ

£70.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7351.2 FOR FIAT 199 B1.000 1.2L 4cyl

£73.31
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7351.2 FOR FIAT 199 B1.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2764.2 ATE for VW SEAT SKODA
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-7274.2 ATE for BMW 7 5 Gran Turismo
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO 955 955 A6 000 955 A8 000 ATE
£35.23
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-3813.2 Disc Brake for Peugeot Citroen
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-7351.2 ATE for FIAT STRADA Pickup

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DB 355 039-311, A.B.S. 37984, REMSA 0172.35, TRW GDB2015, ROADHOUSE 2172.35, BOSCH 0 986 494 943, MINTEX MDB4007, BREMBO P 23 192, TEXTAR 2090704, DELPHI LP3831 / Brake System: ATE / Width (mm): 151.3 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0852/0712 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-7351.2 / Height: 52.5 / Thickness (mm): 17.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 7087426
ebay.co.uk