Brake pads 13.0470-2708.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS B-CLASS Sports Tourer

ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-2708.2 for Mercedes‑Benz A‑Class & B‑Class Sports Tourer

Brake pads 13.0470-2708.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS B-CLASS Sports Tourer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.08
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:W169,W245,A-CLASS 1694200120

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.69
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-2708.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS B-CLASS Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.70
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047027082 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.43
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2708.2 HAM PADS. CERAMIC MERCEDES W245 B-CLASS 04- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.15
GBP 63.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2708.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M266.960/980 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.17
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2708.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M266.960/980 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.28
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2708.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M266.960/980 2.0L 4cyl

£67.28
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2708.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M266.960/980 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0470-2708.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS B-CLASS Sports Tourer

Cheapest offer

Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JAPANPARTS PA-0069AF / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Width (mm): 131.3 / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0479/0772 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2708.2 / Height: 69.8 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 20.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A 169 420 01 20
£45.08
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2793.2 ATE for OPEL FIAT
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-2617.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-7303.2 ATE for SEAT VW AUDI SKODA
Free Delivery