Brake pads 13.0470-2880.2 ATE for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-2880.2 Ceramic Rear Disc for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0470-2880.2 ATE for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.43
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-2880.2 ATE for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.80
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,Q3,TT,EOS,EXEO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047028802 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.91
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2880.2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-2880.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS AUDI A3 1.2 TSI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-2880.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-2880.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.14
Delivery from £13.87

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-2880.2 (1set-1pcs)

£60.16
Delivery from £13.87
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2764.2 ATE for VW SEAT SKODA
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-7133.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-7042.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,HYUNDAI
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-7279.2 - Front Disc Brake Pad Set for Peugeot Citroen DS
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2880.2 ATE for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 23914.970.1, SAMKO 5SP1219K, MINTEX MDB2888, RAICAM RA.0921.0, RAICAM RA.0818.0, JAPANPARTS PP-0007AF, FOMAR Friction FO 912381, FEBI BILSTEIN 16476, OPTIMAL 12334, SWAG 30 91 6540, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.138, ABAKUS 231-02-003, ZIMMERMANN 24483.170.1, ATE 13.0470-2887.2, BREMBO P 85 073, ATE 13.0460-2887.2, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 025-331, JURID 573667J, OPTIMAL BP-12179, ASHIKA 51-00-0904, TOMEX Brakes TX 13-95, TEXTAR 2448381, TEXTAR 2448301, LPR 05P1219K, HELLA 8DB 355 025-341, VALEO 302258, DELPHI LP1824, BLUE PRINT ADV184205, ZIMMERMANN 23914.170.3, HELLA 8DB 355 010-601 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 105.3 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0350 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2880.2 / Height: 55.9 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without electric parking brake / Thickness (mm): 17.1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 8E0 698 451 J, SEAT 1K0 698 451 G, SEAT 3C0 698 451 F, SEAT 5N0 698 451, SEAT 3AA 698 451, SEAT 3C0 698 451 D, SEAT 3C0 698 451 E, SEAT 1K0 698 451 P, SKODA 1K0 698 451 H, SKODA 1K0 698 451 F, SKODA 1K0 698 451 D, SKODA 1K0 698 451 G, SKODA 1K0 698 451 P, VAG 4F0 698 451 A, VAG 4F0 698 451 B, VAG 1K0 698 451 H, VAG 4F0 698 451 D, VAG 8E0 698 451 J, VAG 8E0 698 451 F, VAG 4F0 698 451 E, VAG 8E0 698 451 M, VAG 1K0 698 451, VAG 1K0 698 451 D, VAG 1K0 698 451 F, VAG 1K0 698 451 G, VAG JZW 698 451 D, VAG 3AA 698 451, VAG 1K0 698 451 L, VAG 3C0 698 451, VAG 3C0 698 451 B
ebay.co.uk