ATE 13.0470-7316.2 Brake pad set

ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-7316.2 - Disc Brake Set for Mercedes-Benz GLC / GLC Coupe

ATE 13.0470-7316.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£64.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0470-7316.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ GLC GLC Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.55
Free Delivery

FITS MERCEDES-BENZ GLC F-CELL BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7316.2 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-7316.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

£75.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-7316.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS MERCEDES-BENZ GLC F-CELL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7316.2

£75.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-7316.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ GLC GLC Coupe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.84
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7316.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.22
Free Delivery

REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ GLC 220 D 4-MATIC /250 D 4-

£80.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2764.2 ATE for VW SEAT SKODA
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-7274.2 ATE for BMW 7 5 Gran Turismo
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO 955 955 A6 000 955 A8 000 ATE
£35.23
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-3813.2 Disc Brake for Peugeot Citroen
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-7316.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 122,4; Height 1 [mm]: 64,3; Width 2 [mm]: 122,4; Height 2 [mm]: 70,1; Thickness: 16,4; Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator, excl. wear warning contact; Article number of recommended accessories: 24.8190-0067.2; Test Mark: E1 90R-02A0258/0287; MAPP code available: ; Permissible up to vehicle capacity [kW]: 225; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without AMG sports package, for vehicles with electric parking brake, for vehicles with AMG Sports Package; Braking System: for vehicles without sports brake system, for vehicles with sports brake system