Brake shoes 03.0137-0041.2 ATE for VW PORSCHE

ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0041.2 – Fits VW, Porsche, Kaefer Safari 924

Used Offers from

Brake shoes 03.0137-0041.2 ATE for VW PORSCHE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.15
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-0041.2 Brake Shoe Set for KAEFER Safari 924

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £10.42

ATE 03.0137-0041.2 Brake Shoe Set

4-5 Werktage
£26.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake shoes 03.0137-0041.2 ATE for VW PORSCHE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0041.2 Brake Shoe Set for PORSCHE,VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.75
Delivery from £19.00

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-0041.2 Brake Shoe Set ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.31
GBP 33.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 03.0137-0041.2 Brake Shoe Set DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.20
GBP 34.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 03.0137-0041.2 Brake Shoe Set UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.55
GBP 34.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for PORSCHE VW:924,181,FUSCA,KEVER,SEDAN 477609537B

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-0438.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0009.2 – Fits BMW 3 & 5 Series (E21/E30/E12)
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0364.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0491.2 Rear - Fits Citroen, Peugeot, DS
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0359.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake shoes 03.0137-0041.2 ATE for VW PORSCHE

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: JURID 361087J, MINTEX MSK281, FERODO FSB11, DELPHI LS1098, SAMKO 83890, LPR 03890, MAXGEAR 19-4538, ZIMMERMANN 10990.104.0, MEYLE 414 533 0001, TEXTAR 83007800, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 003-521, CIFAM 153-459, MINTEX MFR13, ABE C0W024ABE, BOSCH 0 986 487 099, TEXTAR 91007800, HART 217 948, A.B.S. 8720, TRW GS8025, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 000-071, BREMBO H 85 002, BREMBO S 85 501, NK 2747104 / Width (mm): 40 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0041.2 / Diameter [mm]: 230 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 477 609 537 B, VAG 181 609 237 B, VAG 113 698 537 QX, VAG 113 609 537 C, VAG 113 609 537 CX, VAG 113 698 537 CX
ebay.co.uk