Brake shoes 03.0137-0302.2 ATE for SUBARU LEGACY LEGACY Estate LEGACY Mk II

ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0302.2 for Subaru Legacy Forester Impreza Liberty

Used Offers from

Brake shoes 03.0137-0302.2 ATE for SUBARU LEGACY LEGACY Estate LEGACY Mk II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.27
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-0302.2 Brake Shoe Set

4-5 Werktage
£28.99
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0302.2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Brake shoes 03.0137-0302.2 ATE for SUBARU LEGACY LEGACY Estate LEGACY Mk II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.11
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0302.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Impreza Legacy Forester

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.11
Delivery from £10.42

ATE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013703022 FOR SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.43
Free Delivery

FITS FOR SUBARU FORESTER 2.0 AWD BRAKE SHOE SET 03013703022 ATE

£37.00
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 03.0137-0302.2 Brake Shoe Set DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.47
GBP 38.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0302.2 Brake Shoe Set for SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.23
Delivery from £19.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-0438.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0041.2 – Fits VW, Porsche, Kaefer Safari 924
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0009.2 – Fits BMW 3 & 5 Series (E21/E30/E12)
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0364.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0491.2 Rear - Fits Citroen, Peugeot, DS
Free Delivery
Brake shoes 03.0137-0302.2 ATE for SUBARU LEGACY LEGACY Estate LEGACY Mk II

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3517000, FOMAR Friction FO 0605, VALEO 562611, MEYLE 34-14 533 0000, BREMBO S 78 505, CIFAM 153-383, JURID 361932J, BOSCH 0 986 487 463, FERODO FSB339, ABE C07009ABE, SAMKO 86230, ASHIKA 55-07-798, LPR 06230, A.B.S. 8928, TRW GS8584, SAKURA 602-70-7622, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 001-221, MINTEX MFR372, NIPPARTS J3507009, JAPANPARTS GF-798AF, BLUE PRINT ADS74113, TEXTAR 91045901, TOMEX Brakes TX 22-32, MAXGEAR 19-1886, METELLI 53-0383, JAPKO 55798 / Brake System: Akebono / Width (mm): 37 / Test marking: E1 90R-011043/089 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0302.2 / Diameter [mm]: 229 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 26298AA011, SUBARU 26298AA010, SUBARU 26257AA030, SUBARU 26257AA040, SUBARU 26257AA050, SUBARU 26296AA010, SUBARU 26298AA040
ebay.co.uk