ATE 03.0137-0434.2 Brake Shoe Set

ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0434.2 Rear - for Fiat Panda Classic 1.2L 4-cyl

Used Offers from

ATE 03.0137-0434.2 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£30.49
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 03.0137-0434.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Fiat Panda

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.57
Delivery from £10.42

Brake shoes 03.0137-0434.2 ATE for FIAT PANDA PANDA Hatchback Van

Cheapest Total Price
£35.82
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0434.2 Brake Shoe Set for FIAT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.69
Delivery from £19.00

Brake shoes 03.0137-0434.2 ATE for FIAT PANDA PANDA Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.53
Delivery from £12.00

ATE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013704342 FOR FIAT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.80
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for FIAT:PANDA,PANDA Hatchback Van,PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.49
Free Delivery

REAR BRAKE DRUM SHOE SET 03.0137-0434.2 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0434.2 FOR FIAT PANDA/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-0438.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0041.2 – Fits VW, Porsche, Kaefer Safari 924
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0009.2 – Fits BMW 3 & 5 Series (E21/E30/E12)
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0364.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0491.2 Rear - Fits Citroen, Peugeot, DS
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0434.2 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest offer

Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 180; Width [mm]: 32; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with lever; Brake System: AP Lockheed; Test Mark: E1 90R-011043/148; MAPP code available: ; Article number of recommended accessories: 03.0137-9179.2; Observe dimensions: ; Construction Year to: 06/2013; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 06/2006