Brake shoes 03.0137-0489.2 ATE for DAIHATSU SUBARU

ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0489.2 Rear for Daihatsu & Subaru (Sirion, Cuore, Justy, Materia)

Used Offers from

Brake shoes 03.0137-0489.2 ATE for DAIHATSU SUBARU

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.60
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-0489.2 Brake Shoe Set

4-5 Werktage
£21.49
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 03.0137-0489.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Sirion Cuore Justy Materia

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Delivery from £10.42

ATE 03.0137-0489.2 Brake Shoe Set for DAIHATSU,SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.13
Delivery from £14.00

Brake shoes 03.0137-0489.2 ATE for DAIHATSU SUBARU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.73
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 03.0137-0489.2 Brake Shoe Set DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
GBP 29.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013704892 FOR DAIHATSU

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.81
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for DAIHATSU SUBARU:BOON,SIRION,MATERIA,MIRA VII,JUSTY IV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0489.2 FOR SUBARU DAIHATSU 1KR-FE 1.0L 3cyl JUSTY IV 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-0438.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0041.2 – Fits VW, Porsche, Kaefer Safari 924
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0009.2 – Fits BMW 3 & 5 Series (E21/E30/E12)
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0364.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0491.2 Rear - Fits Citroen, Peugeot, DS
Free Delivery
Brake shoes 03.0137-0489.2 ATE for DAIHATSU SUBARU

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MFR607, KAVO PARTS KBS-1903, LPR 09650, TRW GS8750, ASHIKA 55-06-610, A.B.S. 9237, MAXGEAR 19-4600, SAKURA 602-80-4472, JAPANPARTS GF-610AF, BREMBO S 16 515, ABE C06016ABE, TEXTAR 91067900, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3506031, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 003-071, NIPPARTS N3506023, JAPKO 55610, TOMEX Brakes TX 23-08, FERODO FSB4040, DELPHI LS2023 / Width (mm): 28 / Test marking: E1 90R-011043/244 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0489.2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without lever / Diameter [mm]: 180 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAIHATSU 04495-B1030-000, DAIHATSU 04495-B1140-000, DAIHATSU 04495-B1170-000
ebay.co.uk