ATE 03.0137-0493.2 Brake Shoe Set

ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0493.2 Rear – Fits Fiat, Citroën, Peugeot

Used Offers from

ATE 03.0137-0493.2 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£39.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake shoes 03.0137-0493.2 ATE for FIAT CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.56
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-0493.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Fiorino Bipper Nemo Qubo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.88
Delivery from £10.42

New Brake Shoe Set for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:QUBO,BIPPER,NEMO MPV,FIORINO MPV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

ATE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013704932

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0493.2 FOR PEUGEOT FIAT FIORINO/MPV/Box/Body/MPV QUBO

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0493.2 FOR PEUGEOT FIAT FIORINO/MPV/Box/Body/MPV QUBO

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0493.2 FOR PEUGEOT FIAT FIORINO/MPV/Box/Body/MPV QUBO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0493.2 FOR PEUGEOT FIAT FIORINO/MPV/Box/Body/MPV QUBO

£55.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-0438.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0041.2 – Fits VW, Porsche, Kaefer Safari 924
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0009.2 – Fits BMW 3 & 5 Series (E21/E30/E12)
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0364.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0491.2 Rear - Fits Citroen, Peugeot, DS
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0493.2 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest offer

Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 228; Width [mm]: 42; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with lever; Brake System: AP Lockheed; Test Mark: E1 90R-011043/254; MAPP code available: ; Article number of recommended accessories: 03.0137-9309.2; Observe dimensions: ; Construction Year from: 07/2010, 09/2008, 10/2009; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year to: 09/2010