Brake Shoes Hyundai Accent III (MC) 2005 - 2010, Kia Pride (DA) 2005 -

ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0495.2 – Rear – For KIA & HYUNDAI

Used Offers from

Brake Shoes Hyundai Accent III (MC) 2005 - 2010, Kia Pride (DA) 2005 -

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.18
Delivery from £12.74

ATE 03.0137-0495.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Rio Accent

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.76
Delivery from £10.42

Brake shoes 03.0137-0495.2 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI

£34.30
Free Delivery

Brake shoes 03.0137-0495.2 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.34
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-0495.2 Brake Shoe Set for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.56
Delivery from £14.00

ATE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013704952 FOR HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.38
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for HYUNDAI KIA:RIO II,PRIDE II,ACCENT IV,AVEGA III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0495.2 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/III/IV AVEGA VERNA KIA 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.81
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0495.2 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/III/IV AVEGA VERNA KIA 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-0438.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0041.2 – Fits VW, Porsche, Kaefer Safari 924
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0009.2 – Fits BMW 3 & 5 Series (E21/E30/E12)
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0364.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE SHOE SET FOR FIAT PANDA/CLASSIC/Hatchback/Van 500 FORD KA 188A8.000 1.2L
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Shoes Hyundai Accent III (MC) 2005 - 2010, Kia Pride (DA) 2005 -

Cheapest offer

Brand: NTY / Type: Brake Shoe / Mounting Position: Back, Links, Right / EAN: 4006633324267 / OE/OEM reference number (N): S 30 524 981.05 LS1996 8DB 355 000-281 / MPN: HST-KA-323 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Product group: Braking System
£18.18
ebay.co.uk