ATE 03.0520-8219.3 Drum brake kit

ATE Brake Shoes 03.0520-8219.3 Pre-assembled for SEAT SKODA VW

Used Offers from

ATE 03.0520-8219.3 Drum brake kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£92.49
Delivery from £8.45

ATE BRAKE SHOE SET 03052082193 FOR SEAT SKODA VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.49
Free Delivery

REAR BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0520-8219.3 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0520-8219.3 Brake Shoe Set for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.79
Delivery from £30.00

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0520-8219.3 FOR SKODA E-CITIGO FABIA/Combi/II/Praktik/III 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.33
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0520-8219.3 FOR SKODA E-CITIGO FABIA/Combi/II/Praktik/III 1.0L

£105.33
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for SEAT SKODA VW:Mii,UP,POLO,POLO V,CORDOBA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0520-8219.3 FOR SKODA E-CITIGO FABIA/Combi/II/Praktik/III 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.24
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0520-8219.3 FOR SKODA E-CITIGO FABIA/Combi/II/Praktik/III 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-4001.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-0150.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-4006.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-3043.2 – Parking Brake for Subaru Outback/Legacy IV
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-3053.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0520-8219.3 Drum brake kit

Cheapest offer

Mounting Type: Pre-assembled; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with wheel brake cylinder, with accessories; Piston Diameter [mm]: 19,0; Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 200; Width [mm]: 40; Brake System: Volkswagen; Test Mark: E1 90R-011043/033; MAPP code available: ; Product line: Original TopKit; for PR number: 1KM; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year to: 06/2014, 12/2007; Construction Year from: 07/2014, 02/2000, 12/1999, 08/2002, 03/2007, 07/2008, 09/2013; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 6L-7-108 000