Brake pads 13.0470-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

ATE Ceramic Brake pad set 13.0470-2755.2 with acoustic wear warning with accessories VAUXHALL: Insignia Mk1, INSIGNIA Mk1, Insignia Mk1 Limousine

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0470-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.86
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,MALIBU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.19
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0470-2755.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£54.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0470-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

FITS CHEVROLET MALIBU 2.4 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13047027552 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047027552 FOR OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.76
Free Delivery

13.0470-2755.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2755.2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-2755.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS: CHEVROLET MALIBU 2.4

£62.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2714.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.00
ATE 13.0470-7340.2 Brake pad set
£108.49
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Delivery from £16.21
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
£45.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0470-7174.2 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring 6 6 Convertible
Delivery from £15.98
Brake pads 13.0470-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-844-0, JAPANPARTS PP-W06AF, BREMBO P 59 060, ATE 13.0460-2755.2, DENCKERMANN B111012, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 012-991, TOMEX Brakes TX 16-36, JURID 573313J, FERODO FDB4209, MEYLE 025 244 2116/W, HELLA 8DB 355 012-991, ROTINGER RT 1PD20840, QUARO QP1236, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3610909, JURID 573313JC, RAICAM RA.0964.0, MINTEX MDB2867, FTE BL2602A1, VAICO V40-0685, BLUE PRINT ADW194206, BOSCH 0 986 494 586, TEXTAR 2442102, ABE C2X015ABE, FOMAR Friction FO 936381, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6011534, SWAG 40 11 6147, JAPKO 51W06, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0099, A.B.S. 37729, VALEO 302120 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 106.3 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0389 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2755.2 / Height: 47.1 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 17.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13338368, OPEL 5 42 125, OPEL 13237766, OPEL 13343451, OPEL 16 05 104, OPEL 16 05 366, OPEL 16 05 179, OPEL 95514644, OPEL 39021483, SAAB 13338368, VAUXHALL 39021483, VAUXHALL 5 42 125, VAUXHALL 16 05 104, VAUXHALL 13237766, VAUXHALL 16 05 179, VAUXHALL 95514644, VAUXHALL 13338368, VAUXHALL 13343451, VAUXHALL 16 05 366, CHEVROLET 22846363, CHEVROLET 22846362
£42.86
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.