Brake pads 13.0460-2838.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

ATE Disc Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2838.2 for VW Transporter/Caravelle Mk IV Bus

Brake pads 13.0460-2838.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£48.62
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW:EUROVAN IV Van,CARAVELLE IV Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.09
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2838.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.10
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046028382

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.84
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2838.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.41
GBP 69.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2838.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.86
Delivery from £13.87

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2838.2 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2838.2 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 2.0L

£73.65
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2838.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

£74.10
GBP 74.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-2838.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest offer

Brand: ATE / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 195 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-8129 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Width (mm): 129.9 / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-01298/168 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2838.2 / Height: 65.2 / Thickness (mm): 19.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 7D0 698 151 G
£48.62
Unknown
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.89
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery