Brake pads 13.0460-3840.2 ATE for OPEL FIAT

ATE Disc Brake Pad Set 13.0460-3840.2 / T1704 for Vauxhall Opel Fiat Corsa Mk III

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-3840.2 ATE for OPEL FIAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.38
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-3840.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£53.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FIAT OPEL VAUXHALL:500L,CORSA D,CORSA Mk III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.69
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-3840.2 ATE for OPEL FIAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.17
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3840.2 FOR FIAT VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/III 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.93
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3840.2 FOR FIAT VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/III 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.26
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-3840.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FIAT,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.91
Delivery from £30.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3840.2 FOR FIAT VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/III 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.18
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3840.2 FOR FIAT VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/III 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0426.1 – 1 pc – UK Seller
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0253.1 for JAGUAR XE (X760) 2.0 2015-
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0125-0225.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-3840.2 ATE for OPEL FIAT

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDB3367, RAICAM RA.0761.3, CIFAM 822-322-2, JAPANPARTS PA-0076AF, RAICAM RA.0761.8, FTE BL2533A1, VAICO V40-8040, OPTIMAL 12323, DELPHI LP1990, ZIMMERMANN 23981.190.1, ZIMMERMANN 24549.190.2, LPR 05P1328, FERODO FDB4458, FERODO FDB1919, A.B.S. 37564, METELLI 22-0322-2, JURID 573446J, QUARO QP2244, SAMKO 5SP1760, VALEO 302069, JP GROUP 1263602110, HART 256 528, VALEO 598839, QUARO QP2244C, COMLINE CBP32141, FTE BL2533B1, BREMBO 07.B314.40, TOPRAN 207 645, KAMOKA JQ1013838, DELPHI LP2476 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Bosch / Width (mm): 136.8 / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-01828/974 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-3840.2 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 57.4 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 19.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 77366534, FIAT 77366481, OPEL 16 05 354, OPEL 93189816, OPEL 16 05 227, OPEL 93169175, VAUXHALL 93189816, VAUXHALL 93169175, VAUXHALL 16 05 227, VAUXHALL 16 05 354
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.