2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0166.1 ATE for AUDI 80 B4 Saloon 80 B4 Avant

ATE Front Brake Disc 24.0113-0166.1 (895615301) - Fits Audi 80 B4 Saloon/Avant

2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0166.1 ATE for AUDI 80 B4 Saloon 80 B4 Avant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.68
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0113-0166.1 for IVECO DAILY III Van 3 2004-2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.72
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0113-0166.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0113-0166.1 Brake disc fr ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.94
GBP 59.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0166.1 ATE for AUDI 80 B4 Saloon 80 B4 Avant

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.06
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011301661 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.87
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI:80 B4 Avant,80 B4 Saloon,90 B4 Saloon 895615301

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.89
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For Audi 80 91-96 895615301

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0166.1 ATE for AUDI 80 B4 Saloon 80 B4 Avant

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 134.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0113-0166.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 256.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 256.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 895 615 301 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.4 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 561690JC, ROTINGER RT 1408-GL, JURID 561690J, OPTIMAL BS-1730C, OPTIMAL BS-1730, FERODO DDF318, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6040140, VAICO V10-40019 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0630 / Item Height: 56.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 13.0 / Height: 56.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 11.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
£52.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-7269.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £10.42
ATE 13.0460-7140.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7115.2 FOR OPEL ASTRA/G/Hatchback/Van/Delvan
Delivery from £10.42
ATE 13.0460-7183.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4028.2 – Front Disc Brake – for Audi, VW
Delivery from £12.00