2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0280.1 ATE for SUZUKI SWIFT III

ATE Front Brake Disc 24.0122-0280.1 (55311-68L00) Vented for Suzuki SWIFT IV

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0280.1 ATE for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.56
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0280.1 ATE for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.58
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc For Suzuki SWIFT 10- 55311-68L00

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Suzuki SWIFT 10- 55311-68L00

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SUZUKI:SWIFT IV,SWIFT III,SWIFT MK V 55311-68L00

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.09
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0280.1 ATE for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 132.8 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0280.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 256.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 256.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 55311-68L00 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-1257C, SASIC 6106261, DELPHI BG4340, ZIMMERMANN 540.5300.20, TRW DF6232, BREMBO 09.C934.11, HELLA 8DD 355 117-371, DENCKERMANN B130674, MAXGEAR 19-3200MAX, METELLI 23-1257C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 117-371, KAMOKA 103565, LPR S5006V, ZIMMERMANN 540.5300.52, ROADHOUSE 61481.10, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3308026, COMLINE ADC0931V, MINTEX MDC2304, JAPANPARTS DI-826C, FTE BS7747B, VALEO 197506, FERODO DDF2070C, BLUE PRINT ADK84338, TEXTAR 92232803, BOSCH 0 986 479 788, JURID 562694JC, SAMKO S5006V, QUARO QD0411, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1582, FTE BS7747 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0375 / Item Height: 40.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 40.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£83.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-2829.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-8003.2 ATE for CHRYSLER VISION NEON NEW YORKER TACUMA Mk II
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-5785.2 - Disc Brake for Chevrolet Captiva 2.4 - UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7115.2 FOR OPEL ASTRA/G/Hatchback/Van/Delvan
Delivery from £10.42
ATE 13.0460-7183.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00