1X Brake disc ATE 24.0126-0182.1 CHEVROLET TRAX 1.6 2014-2015

ATE Front Brake Disc - Fits Opel/Vauxhall Mokka X, Chevrolet Trax - 24.0126-0182.1 - 13502059/569091

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0126-0182.1 CHEVROLET TRAX 1.6 2014-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.48
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0182.1 ATE for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.21
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012601821 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.13
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0126-0182.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£140.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0182.1 ATE for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.77
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS CHEVROLET TRAX 1.4 BRAKE DISC 24.0126-0182.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 24.0126-0182.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 24.0126-0182.1

£162.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-7183.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-2829.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-5785.2 - Disc Brake for Chevrolet Captiva 2.4 - UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-7305.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITRO?N
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-7269.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £10.42
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0126-0182.1 CHEVROLET TRAX 1.6 2014-2015

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 149.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 60 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 45.2 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 23.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0126-0182.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B06XNLHPJD, BOSCH 0 986 479 666, BREMBO 09.B356.20, BREMBO 09.B356.21, CIFAM 800-1507C, FERODO DDF 2385C, FTE BS7555, FTE BS7555B, GALFER B1.G226-0182.1, GALFER G2126182, HELLA 8DD 355 118-391, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 118-391, LPR O1046V, METELLI 23-1507C, MINTEX MDC2394, NIPPARTS N3300920, NK 203677, NK 313677, PILENGA V1101, QUINTON HAZELL BDC 6030, REMSA 61534.10, ROADHOUSE 61534.10, SBS 1815203677, SBS 1815313677, TEXTAR 92243303, TRW DF 6629, ZIMMERMANN 430.2631.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 13502059, OPEL 13502059, OPEL 569091, VAUXHALL 13502059, VAUXHALL 569091 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 105.0,14.2 mm / Thickness: 26.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: CHEVROLET TRAX, OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13), BUICK ENCORE SUV / Outer diameter: 300.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.