Brake Disc ATE 24.0132-0181.1 (1 pcs)

ATE Front Brake Disc Jeep GRAND CHEROKEE IV 24.0132-0181.1 52124762AB 052124762AB

Brake Disc ATE 24.0132-0181.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.16
Delivery from £16.79

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0132-0181.1 DODGE DURANGO (WD) 3.6 2011-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.41
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013201811

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.06
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE IV 3.0 BRAKE DISC 24.0132-0181.1 ATE

£174.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0132-0181.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£180.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0132-0181.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0132-0181.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.00
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE DISC FITS: JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE IV 3.6 V6 4X4/5.7 V8 4X4/3.0 CRD V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-7305.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITRO?N
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-5680.2 - Disc Brake for Fiat Freemont 2.4, Jeep, Lancia
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0460-7141.2 ATE for FIAT DOBLO MPV DOBLO Box Body/MPV
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-2829.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Disc ATE 24.0132-0181.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 32,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 30.5 mm / UPC: 4006633409001 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 32 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0118/1065 / MPN: 24013201811 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28030781283 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 127 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 54,5 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0132-0181.1 / Superseded Part Number: JEEP 5212 4762AB / Centering Diameter [mm: 72 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 54.5 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 330 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DISC FITS: JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE IV 3.6 V6 4X4/5.7 V8 4X4/3.0 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9999042444631 / GTIN: 4006633409001 / Inner Diameter [mm: 173 / Bore Ø [mm: 17 / Manufacturer number: DR13443, 108584, 9082672, 8DD 355 122-681 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 30.5
ebay.co.uk