Brake pads 13.0460-2829.2 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

ATE 13.0460-2829.2 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-2829.2 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.19
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-2829.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£33.99
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 13.0460-2829.2 Brake Pads Set Front for 306 Partner Berlingo Xsara

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.57
Delivery from £10.42

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2829.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.16
GBP 42.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2829.2 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.33
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN PEUGEOT:306,XSARA,306 Sedan 425155

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.69
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2829.2 (1set-1pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.21
Delivery from £13.87

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2829.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.23
Delivery from £13.87

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits PEUGEOT CITROEN 306 Convertible Partner 425154

Will usually delivered within 17 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Brake pads 13.0460-2829.2 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Warning Contact Length [mm]: 293 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: RAICAM RA.0655.0, MINTEX MDB1812, ROADHOUSE 2634.04, JAPANPARTS PA-0050AF, CIFAM 822-217-0, CIFAM 822-217-1, FEBI BILSTEIN 16237, BLUE PRINT ADP154228, VALEO 598326, MAXGEAR 19-0549, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.1126, VALEO 872124, REMSA 0634.04, OPTIMAL BP-10173, HART 223 720, TRW GDB1260, HELLA 8DB 355 018-261, METZGER 1170150, TOPRAN 720 252, FTE BL1483A4, VAICO V22-0078, JAPKO 500050, SWAG 62 91 6237, DELPHI LP1607, LPR 05P683, ABE C1C031ABE, BRECK 23124 00 701 10, A.B.S. 37016, BREMBO P 61 060, METELLI 22-0217-1 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 129.9 / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-01176/104 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2829.2 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 4 / Height: 56.2 / Thickness (mm): 19.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4251 55, CITROËN 4254 85, CITROËN 16 113 350 80, CITROËN 16 172 544 80, PEUGEOT 4251 54, PEUGEOT 16 113 350 80, PEUGEOT 16 172 544 80
£33.19
ebay.co.uk