2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0107.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

ATE PowerDisc Brake disc 24.0330-0107.1 324,0 29,9 5 120,0 Vented Coated High-carbon BMW: 5 Saloon, 5 Touring

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0107.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.65
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0107.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.62
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24033001071 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.68
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 5 520 I BRAKE DISC 24.0330-0107.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0330-0107.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£170.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0330-0107.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0330-0107.1 ATE I

£220.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brake discs MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS E-CELL 24.0308-0113.1
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0312-0188.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0324-0152.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Disc 24.0324-0181.1 Vented for BMW 5 (E60) 2005-2007
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0324-0158.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0107.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 149.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0330-0107.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 324.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 324.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 1 165 859 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.8 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-693C, ROADHOUSE 6599.10, HELLA 8DD 355 107-711, HELLA 8DD 355 127-621, JURID 562384J, FOMAR Friction FO 1593, FTE BS5310B, FTE BS5310, FTE BS5310HB, ZIMMERMANN 150.1296.20, BLUE PRINT ADB114342, BREMBO 09.8961.21, FEBI BILSTEIN 18557, BOSCH 0 986 478 024, MAXGEAR 19-1043SPORT, JURID 562384JC-1, ROTINGER RT 20050-GL T3, REMSA 6599.10, ZIMMERMANN 150.1296.55, ZIMMERMANN 150.1296.54, ROTINGER RT 20050-GL T5, ROTINGER RT 20050-GL, TOPRAN 500 576, VALEO 186884, LPR B2029V, DENCKERMANN B130319S, FERODO DDF1202C-1, A.B.S. 17335, ABE C3B024ABE, KAMOKA 1032130 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 73.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 29.9 / Height: 73.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 27.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk