Brake discs Audi A4 B6 1.6 24.0312-0148.1 (1 piece)

ATE Rear Brake Disc 24.0312-0148.1 - Fits Audi A4 B6, Seat Exeo (8E0615601D/8E0615601Q)

Used Offers from

Brake discs Audi A4 B6 1.6 24.0312-0148.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.41
Delivery from £13.87

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0312-0148.1 SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.19
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0312-0148.1 ATE for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0312-0148.1 ATE for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.35
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0312-0148.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£93.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS AUDI A4 B6 1.6 BRAKE DISC 24.0312-0148.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI SEAT:EXEO,A4 B6,A4 B7,EXEO ST,A4 / S4 B6 8E0615601D

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.89
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0312-0148.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-2719.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-7293.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-7274.2 ATE for BMW 7 5 Gran Turismo
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-5540.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Brake discs Audi A4 B6 1.6 24.0312-0148.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 12,0 / Number of Holes 2: 9 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 10.0 mm / UPC: 4006633147439 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 12.0 / MPN: 24031201481 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1862213571 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Item Height: 40,0 / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: solid / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): DP-0907C / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0312-0148.1 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 112.0 / Superseded Part Number: Full / Centering Diameter [mm: 68.0 / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 40.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 255.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 92106305 98814 A1013P A1013PR ADC1436 ADC1514 ADV184322 AND6251 / Weight: 3.99 kg / Brand: - Sans marque/Générique - / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9998766949552 / GTIN: 4006633147439 / Inner Diameter [mm: 144.5 / Bore Ø [mm: 15.3 / Minimum Thickness [mm: 10.0
ebay.co.uk