Attends Soft Sanitary Pads Size 3 Extra (Pack of 10) 207260

Attends Soft 3 Extra Small Shaped Light Incontinence Pad - 8 x Packs of 10

Attends Soft Sanitary Pads Size 3 Extra (Pack of 10) 207260

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£2.60
Delivery from £4.74

Attends Soft Sanitary Pads Size 3 Extra (Pack of 10) 207260

1-2 days
£4.96
Delivery from £6.50

4 Packs Of 10 Attends Soft 3 Extra - 40 Incontinence Pads - 207260 Nappy Pads

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
GBP 0.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Attends Soft 3 Extra Small Shaped Light Incontinence Pad - 8 x Packs of 10

£16.50
Free Delivery

Attends Soft 3 Extra, 8 Packs Of 10 , 80 Incontinence Pads Aid 207260

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.43
GBP 0.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Attends Soft 3 Extra Plus Small Shaped Light Incontinence Pad - 12 x Packs of 10

£24.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Attends Soft - 4 Super - Pack Size: 138 (46X3)
£27.49
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Soft 3+ Extra Plus - Moderate Incontinence Nappy Pads
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Pad 207260 Soft 3 Extra – Pack of 10
£4.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Soft 3 Extra Pantiliners - Pack of 80
£17.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Soft 3 extra Hygiene-Einlagen bei leichter Blasenschwäche, 80 pcs. Insoles
£18.35
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Soft Sanitary Pads Size 3 Extra (Pack of 10) 207260

Cheapest offer

Attends Soft 3 Extra are discreet absorbent pads designed to manage light bladder weakness, specially developed for sensitive skin. Individually wrapped for improved hygiene and discretion, these pads are supplied in a pack of 10.
£2.60
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk