AudioQuest Cinnamon 48 3m HDMI Cable

Audioquest 48 8K-10K 3M Hdmi Cable

AudioQuest Cinnamon 48 3m HDMI Cable

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£229.00
Free Delivery

AudioQuest 3.0M Cinnamon HDMI 48G

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£252.94
Free Delivery

AudioQuest Cinnamon 48 3M HDMI cable 4K 10K HDR 48Gbps

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£259.95
Free Delivery

Audioquest HDM48CIN300BRD Cinnamon 48 8K HDMI Cable - 3M

3-5 working
£259.95
Free Delivery
AudioQuest Cinnamon 48 3m HDMI Cable

Cheapest offer

With the ability to accept signals up to 10K, the hdmi 2. 1 compatible AudioQuest Cinnamon 48 hdmi is the perfect match for today’s tech. 48Gbps bandwidth video resolution up to 10KUsing four balanced AV cores, the Cinnamon 48 delivers a maximum bandwidth of 48Gbps. This ultra-high bandwidth is good enough to allow 10K, 8K/60 and 4K/120 signals to pass through unimpeded. This not only makes it the ideal cable for your current TV, but also for your future one. Silver-plated efficiencyWhere most leads rely on copper conductors to ensure quality signal transmission, the AudioQuest Cinnamon 48 hdmi uses 1. 25% silver-plating. Silver is a superior conductor to copper so ensures a greater fidelity of signal transmission, so your high definition images retain their sharpness and clarity. The use of solid conductors reduces distortion and jitter to minimize audio video sync issues too. Level 2 noise dissipation for enhanced resistance to background noiseWith so many sources of electrical inter
£229.00
3-5 Working Days
richersounds.com

Similar products

AudioQuest Vodka 1.5m 8K-10K 48Gbps HDMI Cable
£674.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audioquest Forest 48 HDMI Cable 1.0M
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Audioquest Cinnamon 48 HDMI Cable 1.0M
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
AudioQuest Cinnamon 48 0.75m 8K-10K 48Gbps HDMI Cable (2.5ft)
Delivery from £6.37
AudioQuest Pearl 48 0.75m 8K-10K 48Gbps HDMI Cable (2.5ft)
£50.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05