Audioquest Cinnamon 48 HDMI Cable - 1.0M

Audioquest Cinnamon 48 HDMI Cable 1.0M

Audioquest Cinnamon 48 HDMI Cable - 1.0M

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£119.00
Free Delivery

AudioQuest Cinnamon 48 1m HDMI Cable

3-5 Working Days
£149.00
Free Delivery

AudioQuest Cinnamon 48 1M HDMI cable 4K 10K HDR 48Gbps

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£149.95
Free Delivery

Audioquest HDM48CIN100 Cinnamon 48 8K HDMI Cable - 1M

3-5 working
£149.95
Free Delivery
Audioquest Cinnamon 48 HDMI Cable - 1.0M

Cheapest offer

The AudioQuest Cinnamon 48 HDMI Cable is a key component in any high-definition audio-visual setup. With excellent data transmission, effective noise-reduction technology, and high-quality conductive materials, this HDMI cable significantly heightens your media consumption experience.
£119.00
Next Working Day
hifix.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Country of origin China

Features

HDMI version 2.1
Product colour Black, Cinnamon colour
HDMI cable type Ultra High Speed HDMI cable
Connector 2 form factor Straight
Connector 1 form factor Straight
Connector 2 gender Male
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 3 x HDMI Type A (Standard)
Connector 1 HDMI Type A (Standard)
Cable length 1 m
Cable jacket material Nylon
Cable type Round cable
Maximum refresh rate 120 Hz

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Hanging box

Product information

At a glance

• 48 Gbps bandwidth: Supports 8K and 4K resolutions.
• Durable design: Robust connectors for longevity.
• Elegant appearance: Stylish cinnamon-red finish.

Similar products

Audioquest Cinnamon 48 HDMI Cable 0.6M
£99.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audioquest 48 8K-10K 3M Hdmi Cable
£229.00
Compare 4 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Audioquest Cinnamon 48 HDMI Cable - 2.0M
£119.00
Go to shop
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
AudioQuest 1.5M CINNAMON HDMI 48G
£134.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AudioQuest Cinnamon 48 0.75m 8K-10K 48Gbps HDMI Cable (2.5ft)
Delivery from £6.37