Audison Prima APBX 8 R 8" 500W Passive Car Subwoofer in Compact Enclosure Black

Audison APBX 8 R 8" 500W Bass 4OHM Car Subwoofer Reflex Enclosure 250W RMS

Audison Prima APBX 8 R 8" 500W Passive Car Subwoofer in Compact Enclosure Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.99
Free Delivery

8 INCH AUDISON PRIMA APBX 8R COMPACT BASS BOX 500 WATTS MAX CAR AUDIO SUBWOOER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£308.00
Free Delivery

Audison APBX 8 R 8" 500W Bass 4OHM Car Subwoofer Reflex Enclosure 250W RMS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£308.99
Free Delivery

Audison Prima APBX 8 R 8" Passive Compact Subwoofer Sub Ported Enclosure 250w

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
Free Delivery

Audison Prima 8" APBX 8R Sub Box - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
Free Delivery

Audison Prima APBX 8 R Black 8" Passive Subwoofer Box Compact Enclosure 500 W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Audison Prima APBX 8 AS2 8" Active Subwoofer Enclosure Compact Sub Box 400w RMS
£499.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hertz Cento CS 200 S4 8" Inch High Performance Sub Subwoofer 20cm 300W 4 Ohm
£128.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audison Prima APBX 8 R 8" 500W Passive Car Subwoofer in Compact Enclosure Black

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Voice Coil: Single / Size: 8 in / Manufacturer Part Number: APBX 8 R / UPC: 8018823119894 / MPN: APBX8R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 595055575 / Placement on Vehicle: Boot / Colour: Black / Brand: Audison / Type: Enclosed Passive Subwoofer / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8018823119894 / GTIN: 8018823119894 / Features: Bass Box / Impedance: 4 Ω / RMS Power: 500 W / Country of Origin: China
£278.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.