8 INCH AUDISON PRIMA APBX 8 DS COMPACT BASS BOX 500 WATTS MAX CAR AUDIO SUBWOOER

Audison Prima APBX 8 DS 8" Passive Sub Box Compact Subwoofer Enclosure 250w RMS

8 INCH AUDISON PRIMA APBX 8 DS COMPACT BASS BOX 500 WATTS MAX CAR AUDIO SUBWOOER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£308.00
Free Delivery

Audison APBX 8 DS 8" 500W Bass Dual 4OHM Car Subwoofer Reflex Enclosure 250W RMS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£308.99
Free Delivery

Audison - Prima apbx 8 DS

In stock
£309.99
Free Delivery

Audison Prima APBX 8 DS 8" Passive Sub Box Compact Subwoofer Enclosure 250w RMS

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Audison APBX 8 R 8" 500W Bass 4OHM Car Subwoofer Reflex Enclosure 250W RMS
£278.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audison Prima APBX 8 AS2 8" Active Subwoofer Enclosure Compact Sub Box 400w RMS
£499.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
8 INCH AUDISON PRIMA APBX 8 DS COMPACT BASS BOX 500 WATTS MAX CAR AUDIO SUBWOOER

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Voice Coil: Dual / Size: 8 in / Manufacturer Part Number: APBX 8 DS / UPC: 8018823119887 / MPN: APBX8DS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2116242236 / Placement on Vehicle: Spare Wheel Recess / Channels: 4 Channel / Colour: Black / Brand: Audison / Type: Enclosed Passive Subwoofer / EAN: 8018823119887 / GTIN: 8018823119887 / Features: Bass Box / Impedance: 4 Ω / RMS Power: 250 W
£308.00
ebay.co.uk