Augusta 4 Drawer Pine Chest of Drawers - Brown - Wilko

Augusta Pine 4 Drawer Chest Of Drawers Storage Unit - Antique waxed pine

Augusta 4 Drawer Pine Chest of Drawers - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£133.00
Free Delivery

Core Products Augusta 4 Drawer Chest Of Drawers, Brown

3 to 5 days
£136.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Augusta Industrial 4 Drawer Pine Chest Of Drawers H90.3Cm X W76.5Cm X D39.5Cm

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Augusta 5 Drawer Single Chest - antique waxed pine

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Augusta Pine 4 Drawer Chest Of Drawers Storage Unit - Antique waxed pine

3-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Newberry Pine 4 Drawer Chest Black

2-5 working days
£179.00

Similar products

Core Products Augusta Rectangle 118Cm Dining Table With Black Metal Legs, Brown
£111.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Augusta Antique Waxed Pine 4 Drawer Narrow
£102.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Augusta Rectangle 150Cm Dining Table With Black Metal Legs, Brown
£139.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Augusta Curve 4 Drawer Chest of Drawers - White - Wilko
£129.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Augusta Pine Industrial Style Table and 4 Chair Set - Antique wax
£299.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Augusta 4 Drawer Pine Chest of Drawers - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Augusta Pine Drawer Chest is a stylish piece of industrial design furniture. It features a beautiful antique wax finish on real wood, complemented by pull handles and metal hairpin legs. This chest is crafted from responsibly sourced pine timber, ensuring its quality and sustainability. With its full-width drawers, you'll have ample space to keep your underwear, socks, t-shirts, and jumpers neatly organised. And don't forget to utilise the top surface to showcase your favourite photos.
£133.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)