Core Products Augusta 4 Drawer Narrow Chest Of Drawers, Brown

Core Augusta Antique Waxed Pine 4 Drawer Narrow

Core Products Augusta 4 Drawer Narrow Chest Of Drawers, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Pine Modern Furniture Range Sideboard Chest of Drawers Bedside Wardrobe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
GBP 104.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Core Products Augusta 4 Drawer Pine Narrow Chest of Drawers - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£107.00
Free Delivery

Augusta 4 Drawer Narrow Chest of Drawers, Industrial Style, Antique Wax Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Augusta 4 Drawer Narrow Chest - antique waxed pine

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Augusta Pine 4 Drawer Narrow Chest Storage Unit - Antique waxed pine

3-5 working days
£116.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Augusta Industrial 4 Drawer Narrow Pine Chest Of Drawers H90.3Cm X W45.0Cm X D39.5Cm

1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Compact 4-Drawer Narrow Chest Antique Waxed Pine Metal Feet Industrial Look

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery

Newberry Pine 4 Drawer Narrow Chest Black

2-5 working days
£139.00

Similar products

Augusta 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet - Antique waxed pine
£62.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Augusta 2 Drawer Grey Bedside Table - Wilko
£61.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Core Products Augusta Rectangle 150Cm Dining Table With Black Metal Legs, Brown
£139.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Augusta 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit, Antique Wax, Industrial Metal Accent Storage
£112.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Augusta Rectangle 118Cm Dining Table With Black Metal Legs, Brown
£111.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Augusta 4 Drawer Narrow Chest Of Drawers, Brown

Cheapest offer

A stunning feature for any home, the Augusta Four Drawer Narrow Chest of Drawers combines real wood with an attractive antique wax finish with real metal handles and feet. The luxurious piece of furniture has plenty of storage space and the industrial style makes it perfect for any décor. Features and Benefits Storage- Four drawers provide plenty of storage for you to utilise. Stylish- An industrial design with timeless appeal that will fit in with almost any home décor. High quality-Features a strong pine wood and real metal handles and legs. Specifications Colour: Brown Length of guarantee: 3 Months Solid Pine Real Metal Handles and Legs Antique waxed Dimensions:H 90.3 x W 45 x D 39.5cm
£102.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk