Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Suzuki Vitara Grand Vitara S-Cross SW

Autec wheels UTECA 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Toyota C-HR Corolla RAV4 Yaris SWP

Used Offers from

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Suzuki Vitara Grand Vitara S-Cross SW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.78
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Mazda CX-7 RX-8 CX-5 CX-60 SWP

Cheapest Total Price
£295.78
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Dacia Duster SWP

Cheapest Total Price
£295.78
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Nissan Murano Juke Qashqai Ariya SWP

Cheapest Total Price
£295.78
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Hyundai Tucson Kona Santa Fe IONIQ 5

Cheapest Total Price
£295.78
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Honda ZR-V CR-V Accord HR-V SWP

Cheapest Total Price
£295.78
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Lexus RC GS UX SWP

Cheapest Total Price
£295.78
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Toyota C-HR RAV4 Yaris Corolla Camry

Cheapest Total Price
£295.78
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Kia Soul Sorento EV3 EV6 Optima Sport

Cheapest Total Price
£295.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Suzuki Vitara Grand Vitara S-Cross SW

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Uteca / Manufacturer Part Number: U9020455092111 / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Fits for: Suzuki Vitara Grand Vitara S-Cross / Stud Diameter: 114,3 / Wheel Width: 9.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Schwarz poliert
£295.78
ebay.co.uk