Autec wheels Valea 6.5x16 ET32 5x114,3 for Nissan Leaf Qashqai Juke Townstar SW

Autec wheels VALEA 6.5x16 ET32 5x114,3 for Renault Kadjar ZOE Kangoo Captur Méga

Autec wheels Valea 6.5x16 ET32 5x114,3 for Nissan Leaf Qashqai Juke Townstar SW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.83
Free Delivery

4 Autec Valea wheels 6,5x16 5x114,3 SW for Hyundai IONIQ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£482.98
Free Delivery

4 Autec Valea wheels 6,5x16 5x114,3 SW for BYD Dolphin

£482.98
Free Delivery

4 Autec Valea wheels 6,5x16 5x114,3 SW for Kia Niro XCeed

£482.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Autec wheels VALEA 7.5x18 ET45 5x114,3 for BYD Dolphin SW
£586.03
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels VALEA 7.5x18 ET49 5x108 for Citroen C5 Berlingo C4 SW
£586.03
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec Wheels Wheel VALEA 6.5x16 ET46 5x112 for Audi A3 Q2 SIL
£161.29
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels VALEA 6.5x16 ET46 5x112 for Seat Leon Ateca Toledo Altea SW
£137.83
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec Wheels Valea Wheel 6.5x16 ET45 5x114,3 for BYD Dolphin SW
£137.83
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Valea 6.5x16 ET32 5x114,3 for Nissan Leaf Qashqai Juke Townstar SW

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 32 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Valea / Manufacturer Part Number: VL6516325092133 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Nissan Leaf Qashqai Juke Townstar / Stud Diameter: 114,3 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Schwarz
£137.83
ebay.co.uk