Autec wheels Wizard 6.5x15 ET46 4x108 for Ford Fiesta K GUN

Autec wheels WIZARD 6.5x15 ET46 4x108 for Ford Fiesta Ka+ GUN

Autec wheels Wizard 6.5x15 ET46 4x108 for Ford Fiesta K GUN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.95
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 6.5x15 ET46 4x108 for Club-Line Club-Line GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£158.95
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Wizard 6.5x15 ET46 4x108 for Ford Fiesta K GUN

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 46 / Number of Studs: 4 / Model: Wizard / Manufacturer Part Number: W6515464054326 / Wheel Diameter: 15 / Fits for: Ford Fiesta Ka+ / Stud Diameter: 108 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Gunmetal matt
£158.95
ebay.co.uk