Autec wheels Wizard 6.5x15 ET42 4x100 for Toyota Yaris iQ Corolla MR2 GUN

Autec Wheels Wizard wheel 6.5x15 ET42 4x100 for Honda Civic Insight Jazz GUN

Autec wheels Wizard 6.5x15 ET42 4x100 for Toyota Yaris iQ Corolla MR2 GUN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.95
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 6.5x15 ET42 4x100 for Renault Mégane (II) Clio (IV) Clio (II

Cheapest Total Price
£158.95
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 6.5x15 ET42 4x100 for Daewoo Nubira Kalos Lanos GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£158.95
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 6.5x15 ET42 4x100 for Opel Vectra Adam Corsa Astra Meriva Ti

Cheapest Total Price
£158.95
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 6.5x15 ET42 4x100 for Mitsubishi Carisma GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£158.95
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 6.5x15 ET42 4x100 for Nissan Micra Note GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£158.95
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 6.5x15 ET42 4x100 for Chevrolet Aveo Kalos GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£158.95
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 6.5x15 ET42 4x100 for Honda Jazz Civic Insight GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£158.95
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 6.5x15 ET42 4x100 for Kia Rio Picanto Stonic GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£158.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Autec wheels Wizard 6.5x15 ET42 4x100 for Toyota Yaris iQ Corolla MR2 GUN

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 42 / Number of Studs: 4 / Model: Wizard / Manufacturer Part Number: W6515424032126 / Wheel Diameter: 15 / Fits for: Toyota Yaris iQ Corolla MR2 / Stud Diameter: 100 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Gunmetal matt
£158.95
ebay.co.uk