Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET35 5x112 for Skoda Superb Octavia Kodiaq Karoq Yeti

Autec wheels WIZARD 8.0x18 ET35 5x112 for Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect G

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET35 5x112 for Skoda Superb Octavia Kodiaq Karoq Yeti

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET35 5x112 for Club-Line Club-Line GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET35 5x112 for Audi A3 S3 Q3 S4 A4 TT RS 6 A6 S5 Q5 T

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET35 5x112 for BMW 2er 1er X2 iX1 X1 4er GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET35 5x112 for Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect G

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET35 5x112 for Ssangyong/KG Mobility XLV Torres Koran

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET35 5x112 for Mini Countryman 3-Türer Cabrio Clubman

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET35 5x112 for VW Passat Jetta Golf VIII Golf VI Tour

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET35 5x112 for CUPRA Formentor Leon Terramar Ateca GU

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET35 5x112 for Skoda Superb Octavia Kodiaq Karoq Yeti

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 35 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Wizard / Manufacturer Part Number: W8018355072126 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: Skoda Superb Octavia Kodiaq Karoq Yeti / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Gunmetal matt
£247.85
ebay.co.uk