Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET35 5x110 for Opel Astra Corsa Meriva Adam Signum Ve

Autec wheels WIZARD 7.0x16 ET35 5x110 for Alfa Romeo 159 Brera Giulietta Spider

Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET35 5x110 for Opel Astra Corsa Meriva Adam Signum Ve

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET35 5x110 for Alfa Romeo 159 Brera Giulietta Spider

Cheapest Total Price
£177.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET35 5x110 for Fiat 500X Croma GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£177.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET35 5x110 for Jeep Compass Renegade GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£177.55
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET35 5x110 for Opel Astra Corsa Meriva Adam Signum Ve

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 35 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Wizard / Manufacturer Part Number: W7016355061226 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Opel Astra Corsa Meriva Adam Signum Vectra / Stud Diameter: 110 / Wheel Width: 7.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Gunmetal matt
£177.55
ebay.co.uk